Главная » ЧМ-2018 » Расписание матчей

Групповой этап

1 тур

14.06.2018, чт
Группа A
18:00
Москва Лужники
Россия - Саудовская Аравия
5:0
15.06.2018, пт
Группа A
15:00
Екатеринбург
Египет - Уругвай
0:1
Группа B
18:00
Санкт-Петербург
Марокко - Иран
0:1
21:00
Сочи
Португалия - Испания
3:3
16.06.2018, сб
Группа C
13:00
Казань
Франция - Австралия
2:1
Группа D
16:00
Москва Спартак
Аргентина - Исландия
1:1
Группа C
19:00
Саранск
Перу - Дания
0:1
Группа D
22:00
Калининград
Хорватия - Нигерия
2:0
17.06.2018, вс
Группа E
15:00
Самара
Коста-Рика - Сербия
0:1
Группа F
18:00
Москва Лужники
Германия - Мексика
0:1
Группа E
21:00
Ростов-на-Дону
Бразилия - Швейцария
1:1
18.06.2018, пн
Группа F
15:00
Нижний Новгород
Швеция - Корея
1:0
Группа G
18:00
Сочи
Бельгия - Панама
3:0
21:00
Волгоград
Тунис - Англия
1:2
19.06.2018, вт
Группа H
15:00
Саранск
Колумбия - Япония
1:2
18:00
Москва Спартак
Польша - Сенегал
1:2

2 тур

Группа A
21:00
Санкт-Петербург
Россия - Египет
3:1
20.06.2018, ср
Группа B
15:00
Москва Лужники
Португалия - Марокко
1:0
Группа A
18:00
Ростов-на-Дону
Уругвай - Саудовская Аравия
1:0
Группа B
21:00
Казань
Иран - Испания
0:1
21.06.2018, чт
Группа C
15:00
Самара
Дания - Австралия
1:1
18:00
Калининград
Франция - Перу
1:0
Группа D
21:00
Нижний Новгород
Аргентина - Хорватия
0:3
22.06.2018, пт
Группа E
15:00
Санкт-Петербург
Бразилия - Коста-Рика
2:0
Группа D
18:00
Волгоград
Нигерия - Исландия
2:0
Группа E
21:00
Екатеринбург
Сербия - Швейцария
1:2
23.06.2018, сб
Группа G
15:00
Москва Спартак
Бельгия - Тунис
5:1
Группа F
18:00
Ростов-на-Дону
Корея - Мексика
1:2
21:00
Сочи
Германия - Швеция
2:1
24.06.2018, вс
Группа G
15:00
Нижний Новгород
Англия - Панама
6:1
Группа H
18:00
Калининград
Япония - Сенегал
2:2
21:00
Казань
Польша - Колумбия
0:3

3 тур

25.06.2018, пн
Группа A
17:00
Волгоград
Саудовская Аравия - Египет
2:1
17:00
Самара
Уругвай - Россия
3:0
Группа B
21:00
Екатеринбург
Иран - Португалия
1:1
21:00
Саранск
Испания - Марокко
2:2
26.06.2018, вт
Группа C
17:00
Москва Лужники
Дания - Франция
0:0
17:00
Сочи
Австралия - Перу
0:2
Группа D
21:00
Ростов-на-Дону
Нигерия - Аргентина
1:2
21:00
Санкт-Петербург
Исландия - Хорватия
1:2
27.06.2018, ср
Группа F
17:00
Калининград
Мексика - Швеция
0:3
17:00
Казань
Корея - Германия
2:0
Группа E
21:00
Нижний Новгород
Сербия - Бразилия
0:2
21:00
Москва Спартак
Швейцария - Коста-Рика
2:2
28.06.2018, чт
Группа H
17:00
Волгоград
Япония - Польша
0:1
17:00
Самара
Сенегал - Колумбия
0:1
Группа G
21:00
Саранск
Англия - Бельгия
0:1
21:00
Екатеринбург
Панама - Тунис
1:2

1/8 финала

30.06.2018, сб
17:00
Казань
Франция - Аргентина
4:3
21:00
Сочи
Уругвай - Португалия
2:1
1.07.2018, вс
17:00
Москва Лужники
Испания - Россия
1:1 (3:4)
21:00
Нижний Новгород
Хорватия - Дания
1:1 (3:2)
2.07.2018, пн
17:00
Ростов-на-Дону
Бразилия - Мексика
2:0
21:00
Самара
Бельгия - Япония
3:2
3.07.2018, вт
17:00
Москва Спартак
Швеция - Швейцария
1:0
21:00
Санкт-Петербург
Колумбия - Англия
1:1 (3:4)

1/4 финала

6.07.2018, пт
17:00
Казань
Уругвай - Франция
0:2
21:00
Нижний Новгород
Бразилия - Бельгия
1:2
7.07.2018, сб
17:00
Самара
Швеция - Англия
0:2
21:00
Сочи
Россия - Хорватия
2:2 (3:4)

1/2 финала

10.07.2018, вт
21:00
Санкт-Петербург
Франция - Бельгия
1:0
11.07.2018, ср
21:00
Москва Лужники
Хорватия - Англия
2:1

Матч за 3-е место

14.07.2018, сб
17:00
Санкт-Петербург
Бельгия - Англия
2:0

Финал

15.07.2018, вс
18:00
Москва Лужники
Франция - Хорватия
4:2

 

Указано время EEST/MSK