Главная » Чемпионаты » Испания » Расписание матчей


Примера

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-12  

1 тур »»

17.08.2018, пт
21:15
Жирона - Вальядолид
0:0
23:15
Бетис - Леванте
0:3
18.08.2018, сб
19:15
Сельта - Эспаньол
1:1
21:15
Вильярреал - Реал Сосьедад
1:2
23:15
Барселона - Алавес
3:0
19.08.2018, вс
19:15
Эйбар - Уэска
1:2
21:15
Райо Вальекано - Севилья
1:4
23:15
Реал - Хетафе
2:0
20.08.2018, пн
21:00
Валенсия - Атлетико
1:1
23:00
Атлетик - Леганес
2:1

2 тур »»

24.08.2018, пт
21:15
Хетафе - Эйбар
2:0
23:15
Леганес - Реал Сосьедад
2:2
25.08.2018, сб
19:15
Алавес - Бетис
0:0
21:15
Атлетико - Райо Вальекано
1:0
23:15
Вальядолид - Барселона
0:1
26.08.2018, вс
19:15
Эспаньол - Валенсия
2:0
21:15
Севилья - Вильярреал
0:0
23:15
Жирона - Реал
1:4
27.08.2018, пн
21:15
Леванте - Сельта
1:2
23:00
Атлетик - Уэска
2:2

3 тур »»

31.08.2018, пт
21:00
Хетафе - Вальядолид
0:0
23:00
Эйбар - Реал Сосьедад
2:1
23:00
Вильярреал - Жирона
0:1
1.09.2018, сб
17:15
Сельта - Атлетико
2:0
21:45
Реал - Леганес
4:1
2.09.2018, вс
13:00
Леванте - Валенсия
2:2
17:15
Алавес - Эспаньол
2:1
19:30
Барселона - Уэска
8:2
21:45
Бетис - Севилья
1:0
24.10.2018, ср
20:00
Райо Вальекано - Атлетик
1:1

4 тур »»

14.09.2018, пт
22:00
Уэска - Райо Вальекано
0:1
15.09.2018, сб
14:00
Атлетико - Эйбар
1:1
17:15
Реал Сосьедад - Барселона
1:2
19:30
Валенсия - Бетис
0:0
21:45
Атлетик - Реал
1:1
16.09.2018, вс
13:00
Леганес - Вильярреал
0:1
17:15
Эспаньол - Леванте
1:0
19:30
Вальядолид - Алавес
0:1
21:45
Севилья - Хетафе
0:2
17.09.2018, пн
22:00
Жирона - Сельта
3:2

5 тур »»

21.09.2018, пт
22:00
Уэска - Реал Сосьедад
0:1
22.09.2018, сб
14:00
Райо Вальекано - Алавес
1:5
17:15
Сельта - Вальядолид
3:3
17:15
Эйбар - Леганес
1:0
19:30
Хетафе - Атлетико
0:2
21:45
Реал - Эспаньол
1:0
23.09.2018, вс
13:00
Леванте - Севилья
2:6
17:15
Вильярреал - Валенсия
0:0
19:30
Бетис - Атлетик
2:2
21:45
Барселона - Жирона
2:2

6 тур »»

25.09.2018, вт
21:00
Эспаньол - Эйбар
1:0
22:00
Реал Сосьедад - Райо Вальекано
2:2
23:00
Атлетико - Уэска
3:0
26.09.2018, ср
21:00
Атлетик - Вильярреал
0:3
21:00
Леганес - Барселона
2:1
23:00
Валенсия - Сельта
1:1
23:00
Севилья - Реал
3:0
27.09.2018, чт
21:00
Алавес - Хетафе
1:1
21:00
Вальядолид - Леванте
2:1
23:00
Жирона - Бетис
0:1

7 тур »»

28.09.2018, пт
22:00
Райо Вальекано - Эспаньол
2:2
29.09.2018, сб
14:00
Реал Сосьедад - Валенсия
0:1
17:15
Барселона - Атлетик
1:1
19:30
Эйбар - Севилья
1:3
21:45
Реал - Атлетико
0:0
30.09.2018, вс
13:00
Уэска - Жирона
1:1
17:15
Вильярреал - Вальядолид
0:1
19:30
Леванте - Алавес
2:1
21:45
Бетис - Леганес
1:0
1.10.2018, пн
22:00
Сельта - Леванте
1:1

8 тур »»

5.10.2018, пт
22:00
Атлетик - Реал Сосьедад
1:3
6.10.2018, сб
14:00
Жирона - Эйбар
2:3
17:15
Хетафе - Леванте
0:1
19:30
Алавес - Реал
1:0
21:45
Леганес - Райо Вальекано
1:0
7.10.2018, вс
13:00
Вальядолид - Уэска
1:0
17:15
Атлетико - Бетис
1:0
19:30
Эспаньол - Вильярреал
3:1
19:30
Севилья - Сельта
2:1
21:45
Валенсия - Барселона
1:1

9 тур »»

19.10.2018, пт
22:00
Сельта - Алавес
0:1
20.10.2018, сб
14:00
Реал - Леванте
1:2
17:15
Валенсия - Леганес
1:1
19:30
Вильярреал - Атлетико
1:1
21:45
Барселона - Севилья
4:2
21.10.2018, вс
13:00
Райо Вальекано - Хетафе
1:2
17:15
Эйбар - Атлетик
1:1
19:30
Уэска - Эспаньол
0:2
21:45
Бетис - Вальядолид
0:1
22.10.2018, пн
22:00
Реал Сосьедад - Жирона
0:0

10 тур »»

26.10.2018, пт
22:00
Вальядолид - Эспаньол
1:1
27.10.2018, сб
14:00
Жирона - Райо Вальекано
2:1
17:15
Атлетик - Валенсия
0:0
19:30
Сельта - Эйбар
4:0
19:30
Леванте - Леганес
2:0
21:45
Атлетико - Реал Сосьедад
2:0
28.10.2018, вс
14:00
Хетафе - Бетис
2:0
18:15
Барселона - Реал
5:1
20:30
Алавес - Вильярреал
2:1
22:45
Севилья - Уэска
2:1

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-12