Главная » Чемпионаты » Испания » Расписание матчей


Примера

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38  

21 тур »»

26.01.2019, сб
15:00
Севилья - Леванте
5:0
18:15
Атлетико - Хетафе
2:0
20:30
Леганес - Эйбар
2:2
22:45
Валенсия - Вильярреал
3:0
27.01.2019, вс
14:00
Вальядолид - Сельта
2:1
18:15
Жирона - Барселона
0:2
20:30
Атлетик - Бетис
1:0
20:30
Реал Сосьедад - Уэска
0:0
22:45
Эспаньол - Реал
2:4
28.01.2019, пн
23:00
Алавес - Райо Вальекано
0:1

22 тур »»

1.02.2019, пт
23:00
Уэска - Вальядолид
4:0
2.02.2019, сб
18:15
Леванте - Хетафе
0:0
18:15
Реал Сосьедад - Атлетик
2:1
20:30
Барселона - Валенсия
2:2
22:45
Сельта - Севилья
1:0
3.02.2019, вс
14:00
Вильярреал - Эспаньол
2:2
18:15
Бетис - Атлетико
1:0
20:30
Эйбар - Жирона
3:0
22:45
Реал - Алавес
3:0
4.02.2019, пн
23:00
Райо Вальекано - Леганес
1:2

23 тур »»

8.02.2019, пт
23:00
Вальядолид - Вильярреал
0:0
9.02.2019, сб
15:00
Хетафе - Сельта
3:1
18:15
Атлетико - Реал
1:3
20:30
Эспаньол - Райо Вальекано
2:1
22:45
Леганес - Бетис
3:0
10.02.2019, вс
14:00
Жирона - Уэска
0:2
18:15
Валенсия - Реал Сосьедад
0:0
20:30
Севилья - Эйбар
2:2
22:45
Атлетик - Барселона
0:0
11.02.2019, пн
23:00
Алавес - Леванте
2:0

24 тур »»

15.02.2019, пт
23:00
Эйбар - Хетафе
2:2
16.02.2019, сб
15:00
Сельта - Леванте
1:4
18:15
Райо Вальекано - Атлетико
0:1
20:30
Реал Сосьедад - Леганес
3:0
22:45
Барселона - Вальядолид
1:0
17.02.2019, вс
14:00
Реал - Жирона
1:2
18:15
Валенсия - Эспаньол
0:0
20:30
Вильярреал - Севилья
3:0
22:45
Бетис - Алавес
1:1
18.02.2019, пн
23:00
Уэска - Атлетик
0:1

25 тур »»

22.02.2019, пт
23:00
Эспаньол - Уэска
1:1
23.02.2019, сб
15:00
Хетафе - Райо Вальекано
2:1
18:15
Севилья - Барселона
2:4
20:30
Алавес - Сельта
0:0
22:45
Атлетик - Эйбар
1:0
24.02.2019, вс
14:00
Леганес - Валенсия
1:1
18:15
Атлетико - Вильярреал
2:0
20:30
Вальядолид - Бетис
0:2
22:45
Леванте - Реал
1:2
25.02.2019, пн
23:00
Жирона - Реал Сосьедад
0:0

26 тур »»

1.03.2019, пт
23:00
Райо Вальекано - Жирона
0:2
2.03.2019, сб
15:00
Эспаньол - Вальядолид
3:1
18:15
Вильярреал - Алавес
1:2
20:30
Уэска - Севилья
2:1
22:45
Реал - Барселона
0:1
3.03.2019, вс
14:00
Эйбар - Сельта
1:0
18:15
Бетис - Хетафе
1:2
20:30
Реал Сосьедад - Атлетико
0:2
22:45
Валенсия - Атлетик
2:0
4.03.2019, пн
23:00
Леганес - Леванте
1:0

27 тур »»

8.03.2019, пт
23:00
Атлетик - Эспаньол
1:1
9.03.2019, сб
15:00
Алавес - Эйбар
1:1
18:15
Атлетико - Леганес
1:0
20:30
Барселона - Райо Вальекано
3:1
22:45
Хетафе - Уэска
2:1
10.03.2019, вс
14:00
Сельта - Бетис
0:1
18:15
Жирона - Валенсия
2:3
20:30
Леванте - Вильярреал
0:2
20:30
Севилья - Реал Сосьедад
5:2
22:45
Вальядолид - Реал
1:4

28 тур »»

15.03.2019, пт
23:00
Реал Сосьедад - Леванте
1:1
16.03.2019, сб
15:00
Уэска - Алавес
1:3
18:15
Реал - Сельта
2:0
20:30
Атлетик - Атлетико
2:0
22:45
Леганес - Жирона
0:2
17.03.2019, вс
14:00
Эйбар - Вальядолид
1:2
18:15
Эспаньол - Севилья
0:1
20:30
Валенсия - Хетафе
0:0
20:30
Вильярреал - Райо Вальекано
3:1
22:45
Бетис - Барселона
1:4

29 тур »»

29.03.2019, пт
23:00
Жирона - Атлетик
1:2
30.03.2019, сб
15:00
Хетафе - Леганес
0:2
18:15
Барселона - Эспаньол
2:0
20:30
Сельта - Вильярреал
3:2
22:45
Алавес - Атлетико
0:4
31.03.2019, вс
13:00
Леванте - Эйбар
2:2
15:00
Райо Вальекано - Бетис
1:1
17:15
Севилья - Валенсия
0:1
19:30
Вильярреал - Реал Сосьедад
1:1
21:45
Реал - Уэска
3:2

30 тур »»

2.04.2019, вт
20:30
Атлетико - Жирона
2:0
21:30
Эспаньол - Хетафе
1:1
22:30
Вильярреал - Барселона
4:4
3.04.2019, ср
20:30
Атлетик - Леванте
3:2
21:30
Эйбар - Райо Вальекано
2:1
21:30
Уэска - Сельта
3:3
22:30
Валенсия - Реал
2:1
4.04.2019, чт
20:30
Севилья - Алавес
2:0
21:30
Леганес - Вальядолид
1:0
22:30
Реал Сосьедад - Бетис
2:1

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38