Главная » Чемпионаты » Испания » Расписание матчей


Примера

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38  

21 тур »»

24.01.2020, пт
23:00
Осасуна - Леванте
2:0
25.01.2020, сб
15:00
Эспаньол - Атлетик
1:1
18:00
Валенсия - Барселона
2:0
20:30
Алавес - Вильярреал
1:2
23:00
Севилья - Гранада
2:0
26.01.2020, вс
14:00
Атлетико - Леганес
0:0
16:00
Сельта - Эйбар
0:0
18:00
Хетафе - Бетис
1:0
20:30
Реал Сосьедад - Мальорка
3:0
23:00
Вальядолид - Реал
0:1

22 тур »»

1.02.2020, сб
15:00
Гранада - Эспаньол
2:1
18:00
Реал - Атлетико
1:0
20:30
Мальорка - Вальядолид
0:1
23:00
Валенсия - Сельта
1:0
2.02.2020, вс
14:00
Леганес - Реал Сосьедад
2:1
16:00
Эйбар - Бетис
1:1
18:00
Атлетик - Хетафе
0:2
20:30
Севилья - Алавес
1:1
20:30
Вильярреал - Осасуна
2:1
23:00
Барселона - Леванте
2:1

23 тур »»

7.02.2020, пт
23:00
Алавес - Эйбар
2:1
8.02.2020, сб
15:00
Леванте - Леганес
2:0
18:00
Хетафе - Валенсия
3:0
20:30
Вальядолид - Вильярреал
1:1
23:00
Атлетико - Гранада
1:0
9.02.2020, вс
14:00
Эспаньол - Мальорка
1:0
16:00
Реал Сосьедад - Атлетик
2:1
18:00
Осасуна - Реал
1:4
20:30
Сельта - Севилья
2:1
23:00
Бетис - Барселона
2:3

24 тур »»

14.02.2020, пт
23:00
Валенсия - Атлетико
2:2
15.02.2020, сб
15:00
Мальорка - Алавес
1:0
18:00
Барселона - Хетафе
2:1
20:30
Вильярреал - Леванте
2:1
23:00
Гранада - Вальядолид
2:1
16.02.2020, вс
14:00
Севилья - Эспаньол
16:00
Леганес - Бетис
18:00
Эйбар - Реал Сосьедад
20:30
Атлетик - Осасуна
23:00
Реал - Сельта

25 тур »»

23.02.2020, вс
Алавес - Атлетик
Атлетико - Вильярреал
Барселона - Эйбар
Сельта - Леганес
Хетафе - Севилья
Леванте - Реал
Реал Сосьедад - Валенсия
Вальядолид - Эспаньол
Бетис - Мальорка
Осасуна - Гранада

26 тур »»

1.03.2020, вс
Атлетик - Вильярреал
Эйбар - Леванте
Эспаньол - Атлетико
Леганес - Алавес
Реал - Барселона
Реал Сосьедад - Вальядолид
Валенсия - Бетис
Гранада - Сельта
Мальорка - Хетафе
Севилья - Осасуна

27 тур »»

8.03.2020, вс
Алавес - Валенсия
Атлетико - Севилья
Барселона - Реал Сосьедад
Бетис - Реал
Хетафе - Сельта
Вильярреал - Леганес
Вальядолид - Атлетик
Эйбар - Мальорка
Леванте - Гранада
Осасуна - Эспаньол

28 тур »»

15.03.2020, вс
Атлетик - Атлетико
Сельта - Вильярреал
Эспаньол - Алавес
Леганес - Вальядолид
Реал - Эйбар
Севилья - Бетис
Валенсия - Леванте
Гранада - Хетафе
Мальорка - Барселона
Реал Сосьедад - Осасуна

29 тур »»

22.03.2020, вс
Алавес - Реал Сосьедад
Барселона - Леганес
Эйбар - Атлетик
Хетафе - Эспаньол
Леванте - Севилья
Реал - Валенсия
Вальядолид - Сельта
Бетис - Гранада
Осасуна - Атлетико
Вильярреал - Мальорка

30 тур »»

5.04.2020, вс
Атлетик - Бетис
Атлетико - Вальядолид
Сельта - Алавес
Эспаньол - Леванте
Хетафе - Эйбар
Реал Сосьедад - Реал
Севилья - Барселона
Гранада - Вильярреал
Мальорка - Леганес
Валенсия - Осасуна

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38