Главная » Чемпионаты » Испания » Расписание матчей


Примера

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-34  

11 тур »»

3.11.2018, сб
15:00
Леганес - Атлетико
1:1
18:15
Реал - Вальядолид
2:0
20:30
Валенсия - Жирона
1:1
22:45
Райо Вальекано - Барселона
2:3
4.11.2018, вс
14:00
Эйбар - Алавес
2:1
18:15
Вильярреал - Леванте
1:1
20:30
Реал Сосьедад - Севилья
0:0
20:30
Уэска - Хетафе
1:1
22:45
Бетис - Сельта
3:3
5.11.2018, пн
23:00
Эспаньол - Атлетик
1:0

12 тур »»

9.11.2018, пт
23:00
Леванте - Реал Сосьедад
1:3
10.11.2018, сб
15:00
Вальядолид - Эйбар
0:0
18:15
Хетафе - Валенсия
0:1
20:30
Атлетико - Атлетик
3:2
22:45
Жирона - Леганес
0:0
11.11.2018, вс
14:00
Алавес - Уэска
2:1
18:15
Барселона - Бетис
3:4
20:30
Райо Вальекано - Вильярреал
2:2
20:30
Севилья - Эспаньол
2:1
22:45
Сельта - Реал
2:4

13 тур »»

23.11.2018, пт
23:00
Леганес - Алавес
1:0
24.11.2018, сб
15:00
Эйбар - Реал
3:0
18:15
Валенсия - Райо Вальекано
3:0
20:30
Уэска - Леванте
2:2
22:45
Атлетико - Барселона
1:1
25.11.2018, вс
14:00
Атлетик - Хетафе
1:1
18:15
Севилья - Вальядолид
1:0
20:30
Эспаньол - Жирона
1:3
22:45
Вильярреал - Бетис
2:1
26.11.2018, пн
23:00
Реал Сосьедад - Сельта
2:1

14 тур »»

30.11.2018, пт
23:00
Райо Вальекано - Эйбар
1:0
1.12.2018, сб
15:00
Сельта - Уэска
2:0
18:15
Вальядолид - Леганес
2:4
20:30
Хетафе - Эспаньол
3:0
22:45
Реал - Валенсия
2:0
2.12.2018, вс
14:00
Бетис - Реал Сосьедад
1:0
18:15
Жирона - Атлетико
1:1
20:30
Барселона - Вильярреал
2:0
22:45
Алавес - Севилья
1:1
3.12.2018, пн
23:00
Леванте - Атлетик
3:0

15 тур »»

7.12.2018, пт
23:00
Леганес - Хетафе
1:1
8.12.2018, сб
15:00
Атлетико - Алавес
3:0
18:15
Валенсия - Севилья
1:1
20:30
Вильярреал - Сельта
2:3
22:45
Эспаньол - Барселона
0:4
9.12.2018, вс
14:00
Эйбар - Леванте
4:4
18:15
Уэска - Реал
0:1
20:30
Реал Сосьедад - Вальядолид
1:2
22:45
Бетис - Райо Вальекано
2:0
10.12.2018, пн
23:00
Атлетик - Жирона
1:0

16 тур »»

14.12.2018, пт
23:00
Сельта - Леганес
0:0
15.12.2018, сб
15:00
Хетафе - Реал Сосьедад
1:0
18:15
Вальядолид - Атлетико
2:3
20:30
Реал - Райо Вальекано
1:0
22:45
Эйбар - Валенсия
1:1
16.12.2018, вс
14:00
Севилья - Жирона
2:0
18:15
Эспаньол - Бетис
1:3
20:30
Уэска - Вильярреал
2:2
22:45
Леванте - Барселона
0:5
17.12.2018, пн
23:00
Алавес - Атлетик
0:0

17 тур »»

21.12.2018, пт
21:30
Жирона - Хетафе
1:1
23:00
Реал Сосьедад - Алавес
0:1
22.12.2018, сб
15:00
Бетис - Эйбар
1:1
18:15
Атлетико - Эспаньол
1:0
20:30
Барселона - Сельта
2:0
22:45
Атлетик - Вальядолид
1:1
23.12.2018, вс
14:00
Валенсия - Уэска
2:1
18:15
Леганес - Севилья
1:1
20:30
Райо Вальекано - Леванте
2:1
3.01.2019, чт
23:30
Вильярреал - Реал
2:2

18 тур »»

4.01.2019, пт
21:00
Леванте - Жирона
2:2
23:00
Эспаньол - Леганес
1:0
5.01.2019, сб
15:00
Вальядолид - Райо Вальекано
0:1
18:15
Алавес - Валенсия
2:1
22:45
Уэска - Бетис
2:1
6.01.2019, вс
14:00
Эйбар - Вильярреал
0:0
18:15
Севилья - Атлетико
1:1
20:30
Реал - Реал Сосьедад
0:2
22:45
Хетафе - Барселона
1:2
7.01.2019, пн
23:00
Сельта - Атлетик
1:2

19 тур »»

11.01.2019, пт
23:00
Райо Вальекано - Сельта
4:2
12.01.2019, сб
15:00
Леганес - Уэска
1:0
18:15
Валенсия - Вальядолид
1:1
20:30
Жирона - Алавес
1:1
22:45
Вильярреал - Хетафе
1:2
13.01.2019, вс
14:00
Атлетико - Леванте
1:0
18:15
Атлетик - Севилья
2:0
20:30
Барселона - Эйбар
3:0
22:45
Бетис - Реал
1:2
14.01.2019, пн
23:00
Реал Сосьедад - Эспаньол
3:2

20 тур »»

18.01.2019, пт
23:00
Хетафе - Алавес
4:0
19.01.2019, сб
18:15
Реал - Севилья
2:0
20:30
Уэска - Атлетико
0:3
22:45
Сельта - Валенсия
1:2
20.01.2019, вс
14:00
Бетис - Жирона
3:2
18:15
Вильярреал - Атлетик
1:1
20:30
Леванте - Вальядолид
2:0
20:30
Райо Вальекано - Реал Сосьедад
2:2
22:45
Барселона - Леганес
3:1
21.01.2019, пн
23:00
Эйбар - Эспаньол
3:0

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-34