Главная » Чемпионаты » Испания » Расписание матчей


Примера

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38  

1 тур »»

16.08.2019, пт
22:00
Атлетик - Барселона
1:0
17.08.2019, сб
18:00
Сельта - Реал
1:3
20:00
Валенсия - Реал Сосьедад
1:1
21:00
Мальорка - Эйбар
2:1
22:00
Леганес - Осасуна
0:1
22:00
Вильярреал - Гранада
4:4
18.08.2019, вс
18:00
Алавес - Леванте
1:0
20:00
Эспаньол - Севилья
0:2
22:00
Бетис - Вальядолид
1:2
23:00
Атлетико - Хетафе
1:0

2 тур »»

23.08.2019, пт
21:00
Гранада - Севилья
0:1
23:00
Леванте - Вильярреал
2:1
24.08.2019, сб
18:00
Осасуна - Эйбар
0:0
20:00
Реал - Вальядолид
1:1
22:00
Сельта - Валенсия
1:0
22:00
Хетафе - Атлетик
1:1
25.08.2019, вс
18:00
Алавес - Эспаньол
0:0
18:00
Мальорка - Реал Сосьедад
0:1
20:00
Леганес - Атлетико
0:1
22:00
Барселона - Бетис
5:2

3 тур »»

30.08.2019, пт
21:00
Севилья - Сельта
1:1
23:00
Атлетик - Реал Сосьедад
2:0
31.08.2019, сб
18:00
Осасуна - Барселона
2:2
20:00
Хетафе - Алавес
1:1
20:00
Леванте - Вальядолид
2:0
22:00
Бетис - Леганес
2:1
1.09.2019, вс
18:00
Валенсия - Мальорка
2:0
20:00
Атлетико - Эйбар
3:2
20:00
Эспаньол - Гранада
0:3
22:00
Вильярреал - Реал
2:2

4 тур »»

13.09.2019, пт
22:00
Мальорка - Атлетик
0:0
14.09.2019, сб
14:00
Реал - Леванте
3:2
17:00
Леганес - Вильярреал
0:3
19:30
Реал Сосьедад - Атлетико
2:0
22:00
Барселона - Валенсия
5:2
15.09.2019, вс
13:00
Эйбар - Эспаньол
1:2
15:00
Алавес - Севилья
0:1
17:00
Сельта - Гранада
0:2
19:30
Вальядолид - Осасуна
1:1
22:00
Бетис - Хетафе
1:1

5 тур »»

20.09.2019, пт
22:00
Осасуна - Бетис
0:0
21.09.2019, сб
14:00
Вильярреал - Вальядолид
2:0
17:00
Леванте - Эйбар
0:0
19:30
Атлетико - Сельта
0:0
22:00
Гранада - Барселона
2:0
22.09.2019, вс
13:00
Хетафе - Мальорка
4:2
15:00
Эспаньол - Реал Сосьедад
1:3
17:00
Валенсия - Леганес
1:1
19:30
Атлетик - Алавес
2:0
22:00
Севилья - Реал
0:1

6 тур »»

24.09.2019, вт
20:00
Вальядолид - Гранада
1:1
21:00
Бетис - Леванте
3:1
22:00
Барселона - Вильярреал
2:1
25.09.2019, ср
20:00
Леганес - Атлетик
1:1
20:00
Мальорка - Атлетико
0:2
21:00
Валенсия - Хетафе
3:3
22:00
Реал - Осасуна
2:0
26.09.2019, чт
20:00
Эйбар - Севилья
3:2
21:00
Сельта - Эспаньол
1:1
22:00
Реал Сосьедад - Алавес
3:0

7 тур »»

27.09.2019, пт
22:00
Вильярреал - Бетис
5:1
28.09.2019, сб
14:00
Атлетик - Валенсия
0:1
17:00
Хетафе - Барселона
0:2
19:30
Гранада - Леганес
1:0
22:00
Атлетико - Реал
0:0
29.09.2019, вс
13:00
Эспаньол - Вальядолид
0:2
15:00
Эйбар - Сельта
2:0
17:00
Алавес - Мальорка
2:0
19:30
Леванте - Осасуна
1:1
22:00
Севилья - Реал Сосьедад
3:2

8 тур »»

4.10.2019, пт
22:00
Бетис - Эйбар
1:1
5.10.2019, сб
14:00
Леганес - Леванте
1:2
17:00
Реал - Гранада
4:2
19:30
Валенсия - Алавес
2:1
22:00
Осасуна - Вильярреал
2:1
6.10.2019, вс
13:00
Мальорка - Эспаньол
2:0
15:00
Сельта - Атлетик
1:0
17:00
Вальядолид - Атлетико
0:0
19:30
Реал Сосьедад - Хетафе
1:2
22:00
Барселона - Севилья
4:0

9 тур »»

18.10.2019, пт
22:00
Гранада - Осасуна
1:0
19.10.2019, сб
14:00
Эйбар - Барселона
0:3
17:00
Атлетико - Валенсия
1:1
19:30
Хетафе - Леганес
2:0
22:00
Мальорка - Реал
1:0
20.10.2019, вс
13:00
Алавес - Сельта
2:0
15:00
Реал Сосьедад - Бетис
3:1
17:00
Эспаньол - Вильярреал
0:1
19:30
Атлетик - Вальядолид
1:1
22:00
Севилья - Леванте
1:0

10 тур »»

25.10.2019, пт
22:00
Вильярреал - Алавес
4:1
26.10.2019, сб
17:00
Леганес - Мальорка
1:0
19:30
Вальядолид - Эйбар
2:0
22:00
Атлетико - Атлетик
2:0
27.10.2019, вс
14:00
Сельта - Реал Сосьедад
0:1
16:00
Гранада - Бетис
1:0
18:00
Леванте - Эспаньол
0:1
20:30
Севилья - Хетафе
2:0
23:00
Осасуна - Валенсия
3:1
18.12.2019, ср
22:00
Барселона - Реал
0:0

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38