Главная » Чемпионаты » Россия » Расписание матчей


Премьер-лига

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  

1 тур »»

28.07.2018, сб
16:30
Тосно - Анжи
0:1
19:00
Спартак - Оренбург
1:0
21:30
Ростов - Ахмат
1:0
29.07.2018, вс
14:00
Енисей - Зенит
0:2
16:30
Арсенал Т - Динамо М
0:0
19:00
Рубин - Краснодар
2:1
30.07.2018, пн
18:00
Уфа - Локомотив
0:0
31.07.2018, вт
19:00
Крылья Советов - ЦСКА
0:0

2 тур »»

3.08.2018, пт
19:30
Динамо М - Рубин
1:1
4.08.2018, сб
14:00
Урал - Краснодар
1:2
16:30
Зенит - Арсенал Т
1:0
19:00
Локомотив - Спартак
0:0
5.08.2018, вс
16:30
Крылья Советов - Оренбург
0:3
19:00
ЦСКА - Ростов
0:1
21:30
Ахмат - Енисей
1:0
6.08.2018, пн
17:30
Уфа - Анжи
3:0

3 тур »»

10.08.2018, пт
17:30
Урал - Динамо М
1:1
11.08.2018, сб
16:30
Енисей - ЦСКА
1:1
19:00
Спартак - Анжи
1:0
21:30
Ростов - Крылья Советов
0:1
12.08.2018, вс
14:00
Оренбург - Локомотив
1:0
16:30
Арсенал Т - Ахмат
3:1
13.08.2018, пн
17:30
Уфа - Краснодар
0:1
20:00
Рубин - Зенит
0:1

4 тур »»

17.08.2018, пт
19:30
Анжи - Оренбург
1:3
18.08.2018, сб
16:30
ЦСКА - Арсенал Т
3:0
19:00
Краснодар - Спартак
0:1
21:30
Ахмат - Рубин
1:1
19.08.2018, вс
16:30
Крылья Советов - Локомотив
0:1
19:00
Зенит - Урал
4:1
21:30
Ростов - Енисей
4:0
20.08.2018, пн
19:30
Динамо М - Уфа
3:0

5 тур »»

24.08.2018, пт
19:30
Арсенал Т - Ростов
0:1
25.08.2018, сб
14:00
Урал - Ахмат
2:1
16:30
Рубин - ЦСКА
1:1
19:00
Спартак - Динамо М
2:1
26.08.2018, вс
14:00
Оренбург - Краснодар
1:1
16:30
Уфа - Зенит
0:2
19:00
Локомотив - Анжи
2:1
27.08.2018, пн
17:30
Енисей - Крылья Советов
1:0

6 тур »»

31.08.2018, пт
19:30
Ростов - Рубин
1:1
1.09.2018, сб
14:00
Крылья Советов - Анжи
1:0
16:30
ЦСКА - Урал
4:0
19:00
Краснодар - Локомотив
2:1
2.09.2018, вс
14:00
Енисей - Арсенал Т
0:0
16:30
Динамо М - Оренбург
2:0
19:00
Зенит - Спартак
0:0
21:30
Ахмат - Уфа
2:1

7 тур »»

14.09.2018, пт
19:30
Локомотив - Динамо М
1:1
15.09.2018, сб
14:00
Рубин - Енисей
1:0
16:30
Уфа - ЦСКА
0:3
19:00
Арсенал Т - Крылья Советов
4:0
16.09.2018, вс
14:00
Оренбург - Зенит
1:2
16:30
Анжи - Краснодар
0:4
19:00
Спартак - Ахмат
1:2
17.09.2018, пн
17:30
Урал - Ростов
1:1

8 тур »»

22.09.2018, сб
11:30
Енисей - Урал
1:2
14:00
Динамо М - Анжи
0:1
16:30
Арсенал Т - Рубин
2:2
19:00
Ростов - Уфа
0:0
19:00
Ахмат - Оренбург
1:1
23.09.2018, вс
16:30
Зенит - Локомотив
5:3
19:00
ЦСКА - Спартак
1:1
24.09.2018, пн
18:30
Крылья Советов - Краснодар
0:3

9 тур »»

28.08.2018, вт
17:30
Оренбург - ЦСКА
29.09.2018, сб
11:30
Урал - Арсенал Т
16:30
Уфа - Енисей
19:00
Локомотив - Ахмат
30.09.2018, вс
14:00
Анжи - Зенит
16:30
Краснодар - Динамо М
19:00
Спартак - Ростов
1.10.2018, пн
19:30
Рубин - Крылья Советов

10 тур »»

5.10.2018, пт
19:30
Арсенал Т - Уфа
6.10.2018, сб
14:00
Крылья Советов - Динамо М
16:30
Ростов - Оренбург
19:00
Рубин - Урал
7.10.2018, вс
11:30
Енисей - Спартак
14:00
Ахмат - Анжи
16:30
Зенит - Краснодар
19:00
ЦСКА - Локомотив

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10