Главная » Чемпионаты » Италия » Расписание матчей


Серия A

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38  

31 тур »»

11.04.2020, сб
16:00
Торино - Брешия
16:00
Фиорентина - Кальяри
16:00
Верона - Интер
16:00
Милан - Ювентус
16:00
Лечче - Лацио
16:00
Дженоа - Наполи
16:00
Рома - Парма
16:00
Аталанта - Сампдория
16:00
Болонья - Сассуоло
16:00
СПАЛ - Удинезе

32 тур »»

19.04.2020, вс
16:00
Ювентус - Аталанта
16:00
Парма - Болонья
16:00
Фиорентина - Верона
16:00
Кальяри - Лечче
16:00
Наполи - Милан
16:00
Брешия - Рома
16:00
Удинезе - Сампдория
16:00
Лацио - Сассуоло
16:00
Дженоа - СПАЛ
16:00
Интер - Торино

33 тур »»

22.04.2020, ср
16:00
Аталанта - Брешия
16:00
Сампдория - Кальяри
16:00
Лечче - Фиорентина
16:00
Торино - Дженоа
16:00
Рома - Верона
16:00
СПАЛ - Интер
16:00
Сассуоло - Ювентус
16:00
Удинезе - Лацио
16:00
Болонья - Наполи
16:00
Милан - Парма

34 тур »»

26.04.2020, вс
16:00
Верона - Аталанта
16:00
Милан - Болонья
16:00
Рома - Интер
16:00
Ювентус - Лацио
16:00
Дженоа - Лечче
16:00
Парма - Сампдория
16:00
Кальяри - Сассуоло
16:00
Брешия - СПАЛ
16:00
Фиорентина - Торино
16:00
Наполи - Удинезе

35 тур »»

3.05.2020, вс
16:00
Аталанта - Болонья
16:00
Лечче - Брешия
16:00
Лацио - Кальяри
16:00
Интер - Фиорентина
16:00
Сампдория - Дженоа
16:00
Торино - Верона
16:00
Удинезе - Ювентус
16:00
Сассуоло - Милан
16:00
Парма - Наполи
16:00
СПАЛ - Рома

36 тур »»

10.05.2020, вс
16:00
Милан - Аталанта
16:00
Рома - Фиорентина
16:00
Дженоа - Интер
16:00
Верона - Лацио
16:00
Болонья - Лечче
16:00
Брешия - Парма
16:00
Ювентус - Сампдория
16:00
Наполи - Сассуоло
16:00
СПАЛ - Торино
16:00
Кальяри - Удинезе

37 тур »»

17.05.2020, вс
16:00
Парма - Аталанта
16:00
Фиорентина - Болонья
16:00
Лацио - Брешия
16:00
Сассуоло - Дженоа
16:00
Кальяри - Ювентус
16:00
Удинезе - Лечче
16:00
Сампдория - Милан
16:00
Интер - Наполи
16:00
Торино - Рома
16:00
Верона - СПАЛ

38 тур »»

24.05.2020, вс
16:00
Милан - Кальяри
16:00
СПАЛ - Фиорентина
16:00
Дженоа - Верона
16:00
Аталанта - Интер
16:00
Наполи - Лацио
16:00
Лечче - Парма
16:00
Ювентус - Рома
16:00
Брешия - Сампдория
16:00
Болонья - Торино
16:00
Сассуоло - Удинезе

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38