Главная » Чемпионаты » Италия » Расписание матчей


Серия A

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38  

21 тур »»

24.01.2020, пт
22:45
Брешия - Милан
0:1
25.01.2020, сб
17:00
СПАЛ - Болонья
1:3
20:00
Фиорентина - Дженоа
0:0
22:45
Торино - Аталанта
0:7
26.01.2020, вс
14:30
Интер - Кальяри
1:1
17:00
Верона - Лечче
3:0
17:00
Сампдория - Сассуоло
0:0
17:00
Парма - Удинезе
2:0
20:00
Рома - Лацио
1:1
22:45
Наполи - Ювентус
2:1

22 тур »»

1.02.2020, сб
17:00
Болонья - Брешия
2:1
20:00
Кальяри - Парма
2:2
22:45
Сассуоло - Рома
1:2
2.02.2020, вс
14:30
Ювентус - Фиорентина
3:0
17:00
Аталанта - Дженоа
2:2
17:00
Милан - Верона
1:1
17:00
Лацио - СПАЛ
5:1
20:00
Лечче - Торино
4:0
22:45
Удинезе - Интер
0:2
3.02.2020, пн
22:45
Сампдория - Наполи

23 тур »»

7.02.2020, пт
22:45
Рома - Болонья
2:3
8.02.2020, сб
17:00
Фиорентина - Аталанта
1:2
20:00
Торино - Сампдория
1:3
22:45
Верона - Ювентус
2:1
9.02.2020, вс
14:30
СПАЛ - Сассуоло
1:2
17:00
Дженоа - Кальяри
1:0
17:00
Наполи - Лечче
2:3
17:00
Брешия - Удинезе
1:1
20:00
Парма - Лацио
0:1
22:45
Интер - Милан
4:2

24 тур »»

15.02.2020, сб
17:00
Лечче - СПАЛ
20:00
Болонья - Дженоа
22:45
Аталанта - Рома
16.02.2020, вс
14:30
Удинезе - Верона
17:00
Ювентус - Брешия
17:00
Сампдория - Фиорентина
17:00
Сассуоло - Парма
20:00
Кальяри - Наполи
22:45
Лацио - Интер
17.02.2020, пн
22:45
Милан - Торино

25 тур »»

23.02.2020, вс
17:00
Верона - Кальяри
17:00
СПАЛ - Ювентус
17:00
Дженоа - Лацио
17:00
Рома - Лечче
17:00
Фиорентина - Милан
17:00
Брешия - Наполи
17:00
Торино - Парма
17:00
Интер - Сампдория
17:00
Аталанта - Сассуоло
17:00
Болонья - Удинезе

26 тур »»

1.03.2020, вс
17:00
Лечче - Аталанта
17:00
Лацио - Болонья
17:00
Сассуоло - Брешия
17:00
Удинезе - Фиорентина
17:00
Милан - Дженоа
17:00
Сампдория - Верона
17:00
Ювентус - Интер
17:00
Кальяри - Рома
17:00
Парма - СПАЛ
17:00
Наполи - Торино

27 тур »»

8.03.2020, вс
17:00
Фиорентина - Брешия
17:00
СПАЛ - Кальяри
17:00
Болонья - Ювентус
17:00
Аталанта - Лацио
17:00
Лечче - Милан
17:00
Верона - Наполи
17:00
Дженоа - Парма
17:00
Рома - Сампдория
17:00
Интер - Сассуоло
17:00
Торино - Удинезе

28 тур »»

15.03.2020, вс
17:00
Удинезе - Аталанта
17:00
Сампдория - Болонья
17:00
Лацио - Фиорентина
17:00
Брешия - Дженоа
17:00
Сассуоло - Верона
17:00
Парма - Интер
17:00
Ювентус - Лечче
17:00
Милан - Рома
17:00
Наполи - СПАЛ
17:00
Кальяри - Торино

29 тур »»

22.03.2020, вс
17:00
Интер - Брешия
17:00
Болонья - Кальяри
17:00
Дженоа - Ювентус
17:00
Торино - Лацио
17:00
СПАЛ - Милан
17:00
Аталанта - Наполи
17:00
Верона - Парма
17:00
Лечче - Сампдория
17:00
Фиорентина - Сассуоло
17:00
Рома - Удинезе

30 тур »»

5.04.2020, вс
16:00
Кальяри - Аталанта
16:00
Интер - Болонья
16:00
Парма - Фиорентина
16:00
Удинезе - Дженоа
16:00
Брешия - Верона
16:00
Сассуоло - Лечче
16:00
Лацио - Милан
16:00
Наполи - Рома
16:00
Сампдория - СПАЛ
16:00
Ювентус - Торино

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38