Главная » Чемпионаты » Италия » Расписание матчей


Серия A

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-34  

21 тур »»

26.01.2019, сб
17:00
Сассуоло - Кальяри
3:0
20:00
Сампдория - Удинезе
4:0
22:30
Милан - Наполи
0:0
27.01.2019, вс
14:30
Кьево - Фиорентина
3:4
17:00
Болонья - Фрозиноне
0:4
17:00
Аталанта - Рома
3:3
17:00
Парма - СПАЛ
2:3
20:00
Торино - Интер
1:0
22:30
Лацио - Ювентус
1:2
28.01.2019, пн
22:30
Эмполи - Дженоа
1:3

22 тур »»

2.02.2019, сб
17:00
Эмполи - Кьево
2:2
20:00
Наполи - Сампдория
3:0
22:30
Ювентус - Парма
3:3
3.02.2019, вс
14:30
СПАЛ - Торино
0:0
17:00
Удинезе - Фиорентина
1:1
17:00
Дженоа - Сассуоло
1:1
20:00
Интер - Болонья
0:1
22:30
Рома - Милан
1:1
4.02.2019, пн
21:00
Фрозиноне - Лацио
0:1
23:00
Кальяри - Аталанта
0:1

23 тур »»

7.02.2019, чт
22:30
Лацио - Эмполи
1:0
8.02.2019, пт
22:30
Кьево - Рома
0:3
9.02.2019, сб
20:00
Фиорентина - Наполи
0:0
22:30
Парма - Интер
0:1
10.02.2019, вс
14:30
Болонья - Дженоа
1:1
17:00
Сампдория - Фрозиноне
0:1
17:00
Аталанта - СПАЛ
2:1
17:00
Торино - Удинезе
1:0
20:00
Сассуоло - Ювентус
0:3
22:30
Милан - Кальяри
3:0

24 тур »»

15.02.2019, пт
22:30
Ювентус - Фрозиноне
3:0
16.02.2019, сб
20:00
Кальяри - Парма
2:1
22:30
Аталанта - Милан
1:3
17.02.2019, вс
14:30
СПАЛ - Фиорентина
1:4
17:00
Удинезе - Кьево
1:0
17:00
Дженоа - Лацио
2:1
17:00
Эмполи - Сассуоло
3:0
20:00
Интер - Сампдория
2:1
22:30
Наполи - Торино
0:0
18.02.2019, пн
22:30
Рома - Болонья
2:1

25 тур »»

22.02.2019, пт
22:30
Милан - Эмполи
3:0
23.02.2019, сб
17:00
Торино - Аталанта
2:0
22:30
Фрозиноне - Рома
2:3
24.02.2019, вс
14:30
Сампдория - Кальяри
1:0
17:00
Кьево - Дженоа
0:0
17:00
Болонья - Ювентус
0:1
17:00
Сассуоло - СПАЛ
1:1
20:00
Парма - Наполи
0:4
22:30
Фиорентина - Интер
3:3
17.04.2019, ср
20:00
Лацио - Удинезе
2:0

26 тур »»

1.03.2019, пт
22:30
Кальяри - Интер
2:1
2.03.2019, сб
17:00
Эмполи - Парма
3:3
20:00
Милан - Сассуоло
1:0
22:30
Лацио - Рома
3:0
3.03.2019, вс
14:30
Торино - Кьево
3:0
17:00
Удинезе - Болонья
2:1
17:00
Дженоа - Фрозиноне
0:0
17:00
СПАЛ - Сампдория
1:2
20:00
Аталанта - Фиорентина
3:1
22:30
Наполи - Ювентус
1:2

27 тур »»

8.03.2019, пт
22:30
Ювентус - Удинезе
4:1
9.03.2019, сб
20:00
Парма - Дженоа
1:0
22:30
Кьево - Милан
1:2
10.03.2019, вс
14:30
Болонья - Кальяри
2:0
17:00
Сампдория - Аталанта
1:2
17:00
Интер - СПАЛ
2:0
17:00
Фрозиноне - Торино
1:2
20:00
Сассуоло - Наполи
1:1
22:30
Фиорентина - Лацио
1:1
11.03.2019, пн
22:30
Рома - Эмполи
2:1

28 тур »»

15.03.2019, пт
22:30
Кальяри - Фиорентина
2:1
16.03.2019, сб
17:00
Сассуоло - Сампдория
3:5
20:00
СПАЛ - Рома
2:1
22:30
Торино - Болонья
2:3
17.03.2019, вс
14:30
Дженоа - Ювентус
2:0
17:00
Аталанта - Кьево
1:1
17:00
Эмполи - Фрозиноне
2:1
17:00
Лацио - Парма
4:1
20:00
Наполи - Удинезе
4:2
22:30
Милан - Интер
2:3

29 тур »»

29.03.2019, пт
22:30
Кьево - Кальяри
0:3
30.03.2019, сб
17:00
Удинезе - Дженоа
2:0
20:00
Ювентус - Эмполи
1:0
22:30
Сампдория - Милан
1:0
31.03.2019, вс
13:30
Парма - Аталанта
1:3
16:00
Рома - Наполи
1:4
16:00
Фрозиноне - СПАЛ
0:1
16:00
Фиорентина - Торино
1:1
19:00
Болонья - Сассуоло
2:1
21:30
Интер - Лацио
0:1

30 тур »»

2.04.2019, вт
20:00
Милан - Удинезе
1:1
22:00
Кальяри - Ювентус
0:2
3.04.2019, ср
20:00
Эмполи - Наполи
2:1
22:00
Рома - Фиорентина
2:2
22:00
Дженоа - Интер
0:4
22:00
СПАЛ - Лацио
1:0
22:00
Фрозиноне - Парма
3:2
22:00
Торино - Сампдория
2:1
4.04.2019, чт
20:00
Сассуоло - Кьево
4:0
22:00
Аталанта - Болонья
4:1

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-34