Главная » Чемпионаты » Италия » Расписание матчей


Серия A

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38  

11 тур »»

2.11.2019, сб
17:00
Рома - Наполи
2:1
20:00
Болонья - Интер
1:2
22:45
Торино - Ювентус
0:1
3.11.2019, вс
14:30
Аталанта - Кальяри
0:2
17:00
Дженоа - Удинезе
1:3
17:00
Верона - Брешия
2:1
17:00
Лечче - Сассуоло
2:2
20:00
Фиорентина - Парма
1:1
22:45
Милан - Лацио
1:2
4.11.2019, пн
22:45
СПАЛ - Сампдория
0:1

12 тур »»

8.11.2019, пт
22:45
Сассуоло - Болонья
3:1
9.11.2019, сб
17:00
Брешия - Торино
0:4
20:00
Интер - Верона
2:1
22:45
Наполи - Дженоа
0:0
10.11.2019, вс
14:30
Кальяри - Фиорентина
5:2
17:00
Лацио - Лечче
4:2
17:00
Сампдория - Аталанта
0:0
17:00
Удинезе - СПАЛ
0:0
20:00
Парма - Рома
2:0
22:45
Ювентус - Милан
1:0

13 тур »»

23.11.2019, сб
17:00
Аталанта - Ювентус
1:3
20:00
Милан - Наполи
1:1
22:45
Торино - Интер
0:3
24.11.2019, вс
14:30
Болонья - Парма
2:2
17:00
Верона - Фиорентина
1:0
17:00
Рома - Брешия
3:0
17:00
Сассуоло - Лацио
1:2
20:00
Сампдория - Удинезе
2:1
22:45
Лечче - Кальяри
2:2
25.11.2019, пн
22:45
СПАЛ - Дженоа
1:1

14 тур »»

30.11.2019, сб
17:00
Брешия - Аталанта
0:3
20:00
Дженоа - Торино
0:1
22:45
Фиорентина - Лечче
0:1
1.12.2019, вс
14:30
Ювентус - Сассуоло
2:2
17:00
Интер - СПАЛ
2:1
17:00
Лацио - Удинезе
3:0
17:00
Парма - Милан
0:1
20:00
Наполи - Болонья
1:2
22:45
Верона - Рома
1:3
2.12.2019, пн
22:45
Кальяри - Сампдория
4:3

15 тур »»

6.12.2019, пт
22:45
Интер - Рома
0:0
7.12.2019, сб
17:00
Аталанта - Верона
3:2
20:00
Удинезе - Наполи
1:1
22:45
Лацио - Ювентус
3:1
8.12.2019, вс
14:30
Лечче - Дженоа
2:2
17:00
Сассуоло - Кальяри
2:2
17:00
СПАЛ - Брешия
0:1
17:00
Торино - Фиорентина
2:1
20:00
Сампдория - Парма
0:1
22:45
Болонья - Милан
2:3

16 тур »»

14.12.2019, сб
17:00
Брешия - Лечче
3:0
20:00
Наполи - Парма
1:2
22:45
Дженоа - Сампдория
0:1
15.12.2019, вс
14:30
Верона - Торино
3:3
17:00
Болонья - Аталанта
2:1
17:00
Ювентус - Удинезе
3:1
17:00
Милан - Сассуоло
0:0
20:00
Рома - СПАЛ
3:1
22:45
Фиорентина - Интер
1:1
16.12.2019, пн
22:45
Кальяри - Лацио
1:2

17 тур »»

18.12.2019, ср
20:55
Сампдория - Ювентус
1:2
20.12.2019, пт
22:45
Фиорентина - Рома
1:4
21.12.2019, сб
17:00
Удинезе - Кальяри
2:1
20:00
Интер - Дженоа
4:0
22:45
Торино - СПАЛ
1:2
22.12.2019, вс
14:30
Аталанта - Милан
5:0
17:00
Лечче - Болонья
2:3
17:00
Парма - Брешия
1:1
22:45
Сассуоло - Наполи
1:2
5.02.2020, ср
22:45
Лацио - Верона

18 тур »»

5.01.2020, вс
14:30
Брешия - Лацио
1:2
17:00
Болонья - Фиорентина
1:1
17:00
СПАЛ - Верона
0:2
20:00
Дженоа - Сассуоло
2:1
22:45
Рома - Торино
0:2
6.01.2020, пн
17:00
Аталанта - Парма
5:0
17:00
Ювентус - Кальяри
4:0
17:00
Милан - Сампдория
0:0
20:00
Лечче - Удинезе
0:1
22:45
Наполи - Интер
1:3

19 тур »»

11.01.2020, сб
17:00
Кальяри - Милан
0:2
20:00
Лацио - Наполи
1:0
22:45
Интер - Аталанта
1:1
12.01.2020, вс
17:00
Фиорентина - СПАЛ
1:0
17:00
Сампдория - Брешия
5:1
17:00
Торино - Болонья
1:0
17:00
Удинезе - Сассуоло
3:0
20:15
Верона - Дженоа
2:1
22:45
Рома - Ювентус
1:2
13.01.2020, пн
22:45
Парма - Лечче
2:0

20 тур »»

18.01.2020, сб
17:00
Лацио - Сампдория
5:1
20:00
Сассуоло - Торино
2:1
22:45
Наполи - Фиорентина
0:2
19.01.2020, вс
14:30
Милан - Удинезе
3:2
17:00
Брешия - Кальяри
2:2
17:00
Болонья - Верона
1:1
17:00
Лечче - Интер
1:1
20:00
Дженоа - Рома
1:3
22:45
Ювентус - Парма
2:1
20.01.2020, пн
22:45
Аталанта - СПАЛ
1:2

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38