Главная » Чемпионаты » Италия » Расписание матчей


Серия A

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38  

1 тур »»

24.08.2019, сб
19:00
Парма - Ювентус
0:1
21:45
Фиорентина - Наполи
3:4
25.08.2019, вс
19:00
Удинезе - Милан
1:0
21:45
Кальяри - Брешия
0:1
21:45
Верона - Болонья
1:1
21:45
Рома - Дженоа
3:3
21:45
Сампдория - Лацио
0:3
21:45
СПАЛ - Аталанта
2:3
21:45
Торино - Сассуоло
2:1
26.08.2019, пн
21:45
Интер - Лечче
4:0

2 тур »»

30.08.2019, пт
21:45
Болонья - СПАЛ
1:0
31.08.2019, сб
19:00
Милан - Брешия
1:0
21:45
Ювентус - Наполи
4:3
1.09.2019, вс
19:00
Лацио - Рома
1:1
21:45
Аталанта - Торино
2:3
21:45
Кальяри - Интер
1:2
21:45
Дженоа - Фиорентина
2:1
21:45
Лечче - Верона
0:1
21:45
Сассуоло - Сампдория
4:1
21:45
Удинезе - Парма
1:3

3 тур »»

14.09.2019, сб
16:00
Фиорентина - Ювентус
0:0
19:00
Наполи - Сампдория
2:0
21:45
Интер - Удинезе
1:0
15.09.2019, вс
13:30
Дженоа - Аталанта
1:2
16:00
Брешия - Болонья
3:4
16:00
Парма - Кальяри
1:3
16:00
СПАЛ - Лацио
2:1
19:00
Рома - Сассуоло
4:2
21:45
Верона - Милан
0:1
16.09.2019, пн
21:45
Торино - Лечче
1:2

4 тур »»

20.09.2019, пт
21:45
Кальяри - Дженоа
3:1
21.09.2019, сб
16:00
Удинезе - Брешия
0:1
19:00
Ювентус - Верона
2:1
21:45
Милан - Интер
0:2
22.09.2019, вс
13:30
Сассуоло - СПАЛ
3:0
16:00
Болонья - Рома
1:2
16:00
Лечче - Наполи
1:4
16:00
Сампдория - Торино
1:0
19:00
Аталанта - Фиорентина
2:2
21:45
Лацио - Парма
2:0

5 тур »»

24.09.2019, вт
20:00
Верона - Удинезе
0:0
22:00
Брешия - Ювентус
1:2
25.09.2019, ср
20:00
Рома - Аталанта
0:2
22:00
Фиорентина - Сампдория
2:1
22:00
Дженоа - Болонья
0:0
22:00
Интер - Лацио
1:0
22:00
Наполи - Кальяри
0:1
22:00
Парма - Сассуоло
1:0
22:00
СПАЛ - Лечче
1:3
26.09.2019, чт
22:00
Торино - Милан
2:1

6 тур »»

28.09.2019, сб
16:00
Ювентус - СПАЛ
2:0
19:00
Сампдория - Интер
1:3
21:45
Сассуоло - Аталанта
1:4
29.09.2019, вс
13:30
Наполи - Брешия
2:1
16:00
Лацио - Дженоа
4:0
16:00
Лечче - Рома
0:1
16:00
Удинезе - Болонья
1:0
19:00
Кальяри - Верона
1:1
21:45
Милан - Фиорентина
1:3
30.09.2019, пн
21:45
Парма - Торино
3:2

7 тур »»

5.10.2019, сб
16:00
СПАЛ - Парма
1:0
19:00
Верона - Сампдория
2:0
21:45
Дженоа - Милан
1:2
6.10.2019, вс
13:30
Фиорентина - Удинезе
1:0
16:00
Аталанта - Лечче
3:1
16:00
Болонья - Лацио
2:2
16:00
Рома - Кальяри
1:1
19:00
Торино - Наполи
0:0
21:45
Интер - Ювентус
1:2
18.12.2019, ср
22:45
Брешия - Сассуоло
0:2

8 тур »»

19.10.2019, сб
16:00
Лацио - Аталанта
3:3
19:00
Наполи - Верона
2:0
21:45
Ювентус - Болонья
2:1
20.10.2019, вс
13:30
Сассуоло - Интер
3:4
16:00
Кальяри - СПАЛ
2:0
16:00
Сампдория - Рома
0:0
16:00
Удинезе - Торино
1:0
19:00
Парма - Дженоа
5:1
21:45
Милан - Лечче
2:2
21.10.2019, пн
21:45
Брешия - Фиорентина
0:0

9 тур »»

25.10.2019, пт
21:45
Верона - Сассуоло
0:1
26.10.2019, сб
16:00
Лечче - Ювентус
1:1
19:00
Интер - Парма
2:2
21:45
Дженоа - Брешия
3:1
27.10.2019, вс
14:30
Болонья - Сампдория
2:1
17:00
Аталанта - Удинезе
7:1
17:00
СПАЛ - Наполи
1:1
17:00
Торино - Кальяри
1:1
20:00
Рома - Милан
2:1
22:45
Фиорентина - Лацио

10 тур »»

29.10.2019, вт
21:00
Парма - Верона
0:1
23:00
Брешия - Интер
1:2
30.10.2019, ср
21:00
Наполи - Аталанта
2:2
23:00
Кальяри - Болонья
3:2
23:00
Ювентус - Дженоа
2:1
23:00
Лацио - Торино
4:0
23:00
Сампдория - Лечче
1:1
23:00
Сассуоло - Фиорентина
1:2
23:00
Удинезе - Рома
0:4
31.10.2019, чт
23:00
Милан - СПАЛ
1:0

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-38