Главная » Чемпионаты » Германия » Расписание матчей


Бундеслига

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-34  

1 тур »»

18.08.2017, пт
21:30
Бавария - Байер
3:1
19.08.2017, сб
16:30
Хоффенхайм - Вердер
1:0
16:30
Герта - Штутгарт
2:0
16:30
Гамбург - Аугсбург
1:0
16:30
Майнц - Ганновер
0:1
16:30
Вольфсбург - Боруссия Д
0:3
19:30
Шальке - Хоффенхайм
2:0
20.08.2017, вс
16:30
Фрайбург - Айнтрахт
0:0
19:00
Боруссия М - Кёльн
1:0

2 тур »»

25.08.2017, пт
21:30
Кёльн - Гамбург
1:3
26.08.2017, сб
16:30
Вердер - Бавария
0:2
16:30
Айнтрахт - Вольфсбург
0:1
16:30
Байер - Хоффенхайм
2:2
16:30
Аугсбург - Боруссия М
2:2
16:30
Штутгарт - Майнц
1:0
19:30
Боруссия Д - Герта
2:0
27.08.2017, вс
16:30
РБ Лейпциг - Фрайбург
4:1
19:00
Ганновер - Шальке
1:0

3 тур »»

8.09.2017, пт
21:30
Гамбург - РБ Лейпциг
0:2
9.09.2017, сб
16:30
Фрайбург - Боруссия Д
0:0
16:30
Боруссия М - Айнтрахт
0:1
16:30
Аугсбург - Кёльн
3:0
16:30
Майнц - Байер
3:1
16:30
Вольфсбург - Ганновер
1:1
19:30
Хоффенхайм - Бавария
2:0
10.09.2017, вс
16:30
Герта - Вердер
1:1
19:00
Шальке - Штутгарт
3:1

4 тур »»

15.09.2017, пт
21:30
Ганновер - Гамбург
2:0
16.09.2017, сб
16:30
Бавария - Майнц
4:0
16:30
Вердер - Шальке
1:2
16:30
Айнтрахт - Аугсбург
1:2
16:30
Штутгарт - Вольфсбург
1:0
19:30
РБ Лейпциг - Боруссия М
2:2
17.09.2017, вс
14:30
Хоффенхайм - Герта
1:1
16:30
Байер - Фрайбург
4:0
19:00
Боруссия Д - Кёльн
5:0

5 тур »»

19.09.2017, вт
19:30
Боруссия М - Штутгарт
2:0
21:30
Шальке - Бавария
0:3
21:30
Аугсбург - РБ Лейпциг
1:0
21:30
Вольфсбург - Вердер
1:1
20.09.2017, ср
19:30
Кёльн - Айнтрахт
0:1
21:30
Герта - Байер
2:1
21:30
Фрайбург - Ганновер
1:1
21:30
Гамбург - Боруссия Д
0:3
21:30
Майнц - Хоффенхайм
2:3

6 тур »»

22.09.2017, пт
21:30
Бавария - Вольфсбург
2:2
23.09.2017, сб
16:30
РБ Лейпциг - Айнтрахт
2:1
16:30
Хоффенхайм - Шальке
2:0
16:30
Вердер - Фрайбург
0:0
16:30
Майнц - Герта
1:0
16:30
Штутгарт - Аугсбург
0:0
19:30
Боруссия Д - Боруссия М
6:1
24.09.2017, вс
16:30
Ганновер - Кёльн
0:0
19:00
Байер - Гамбург
3:0

7 тур »»

29.09.2017, пт
21:30
Шальке - Байер
1:1
30.09.2017, сб
16:30
Боруссия М - Ганновер
2:1
16:30
Айнтрахт - Штутгарт
2:1
16:30
Аугсбург - Боруссия Д
1:2
16:30
Вольфсбург - Майнц
1:1
19:30
Гамбург - Вердер
0:0
1.10.2017, вс
14:30
Фрайбург - Хоффенхайм
3:2
16:30
Герта - Бавария
2:2
19:00
Кёльн - РБ Лейпциг
1:2

8 тур »»

13.10.2017, пт
21:30
Штутгарт - Кёльн
2:1
14.10.2017, сб
16:30
Бавария - Фрайбург
5:0
16:30
Хоффенхайм - Аугсбург
2:2
16:30
Герта - Шальке
0:2
16:30
Майнц - Гамбург
3:2
16:30
Ганновер - Айнтрахт
1:2
19:30
Боруссия Д - РБ Лейпциг
2:3
15.10.2017, вс
16:30
Байер - Вольфсбург
2:2
19:00
Вердер - Боруссия М
0:2

9 тур »»

20.10.2017, пт
21:30
Шальке - Майнц
2:0
21.10.2017, сб
16:30
РБ Лейпциг - Штутгарт
1:0
16:30
Боруссия М - Байер
1:5
16:30
Айнтрахт - Боруссия Д
2:2
16:30
Аугсбург - Ганновер
1:2
19:30
Гамбург - Бавария
0:1
22.10.2017, вс
14:30
Кёльн - Вердер
0:0
16:30
Фрайбург - Герта
1:1
19:00
Вольфсбург - Хоффенхайм
1:1

10 тур »»

27.10.2017, пт
21:30
Майнц - Айнтрахт
1:1
28.10.2017, сб
16:30
Хоффенхайм - Боруссия М
1:3
16:30
Герта - Гамбург
2:1
16:30
Шальке - Вольфсбург
1:1
16:30
Байер - Кёльн
2:1
16:30
Ганновер - Боруссия Д
4:2
19:30
Бавария - РБ Лейпциг
2:0
29.10.2017, вс
17:30
Вердер - Аугсбург
0:3
20:00
Штутгарт - Фрайбург
3:0

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-20  21-30  31-34