Главная » Чемпионаты » Германия » Расписание матчей


Бундеслига

Сезон

Туры:  1-10  11-12  

1 тур »»

24.08.2018, пт
16:30
Герта - Нюрнберг
1:0
25.08.2018, сб
16:30
Вердер - Ганновер
1:1
16:30
Фрайбург - Айнтрахт
0:2
16:30
Вольфсбург - Шальке
2:1
16:30
Фортуна - Аугсбург
1:2
19:30
Боруссия М - Байер
2:0
21:30
Бавария - Хоффенхайм
3:1
26.08.2018, вс
16:30
Майнц - Штутгарт
1:0
19:00
Боруссия Д - РБ Лейпциг
4:1

2 тур »»

31.08.2018, пт
21:30
Ганновер - Боруссия Д
0:0
1.09.2018, сб
16:30
Хоффенхайм - Фрайбург
3:1
16:30
Байер - Вольфсбург
1:3
16:30
Айнтрахт - Вердер
1:2
16:30
Аугсбург - Боруссия М
1:1
16:30
Нюрнберг - Майнц
1:1
19:30
Штутгарт - Бавария
0:3
2.09.2018, вс
16:30
РБ Лейпциг - Фортуна
1:1
19:00
Шальке - Герта
0:2

3 тур »»

14.09.2018, пт
21:30
Боруссия Д - Айнтрахт
3:1
15.09.2018, сб
16:30
Бавария - Байер
3:1
16:30
РБ Лейпциг - Ганновер
3:2
16:30
Майнц - Аугсбург
2:1
16:30
Вольфсбург - Герта
2:2
16:30
Фортуна - Хоффенхайм
2:1
19:30
Боруссия М - Шальке
2:1
16.09.2018, вс
16:30
Вердер - Нюрнберг
1:1
19:00
Фрайбург - Штутгарт
3:3

4 тур »»

21.09.2018, пт
21:30
Штутгарт - Фортуна
0:0
22.09.2018, сб
16:30
Хоффенхайм - Боруссия Д
1:1
16:30
Герта - Боруссия М
4:2
16:30
Аугсбург - Вердер
2:3
16:30
Вольфсбург - Фрайбург
1:3
16:30
Нюрнберг - Ганновер
2:0
19:30
Шальке - Бавария
0:2
23.09.2018, вс
16:30
Байер - Майнц
1:0
19:00
Айнтрахт - РБ Лейпциг
1:1

5 тур »»

25.09.2018, вт
19:30
Вердер - Герта
3:1
21:30
Бавария - Аугсбург
1:1
21:30
Ганновер - Хоффенхайм
1:3
21:30
Фрайбург - Шальке
1:0
26.09.2018, ср
19:30
Фортуна - Байер
1:2
21:30
Боруссия Д - Нюрнберг
7:0
21:30
РБ Лейпциг - Штутгарт
2:0
21:30
Боруссия М - Айнтрахт
3:1
21:30
Майнц - Вольфсбург
0:0

6 тур »»

28.09.2018, пт
21:30
Герта - Бавария
2:0
29.09.2018, сб
16:30
Шальке - Майнц
1:0
16:30
Хоффенхайм - РБ Лейпциг
1:2
16:30
Штутгарт - Вердер
2:1
16:30
Вольфсбург - Боруссия М
2:2
16:30
Нюрнберг - Фортуна
3:0
19:30
Байер - Боруссия Д
2:4
30.09.2018, вс
16:30
Айнтрахт - Ганновер
4:1
19:00
Аугсбург - Фрайбург
4:1

7 тур »»

5.10.2018, пт
21:30
Вердер - Вольфсбург
2:0
6.10.2018, сб
16:30
Боруссия Д - Аугсбург
4:3
16:30
Ганновер - Штутгарт
3:1
16:30
Майнц - Герта
0:0
16:30
Фортуна - Шальке
0:2
19:30
Бавария - Боруссия М
0:3
7.10.2018, вс
14:30
Фрайбург - Байер
0:0
16:30
Хоффенхайм - Айнтрахт
1:2
19:00
РБ Лейпциг - Нюрнберг
6:0

8 тур »»

19.10.2018, пт
21:30
Айнтрахт - Фортуна
7:1
20.10.2018, сб
16:30
Байер - Ганновер
2:2
16:30
Штутгарт - Боруссия Д
0:4
16:30
Аугсбург - РБ Лейпциг
0:0
16:30
Вольфсбург - Бавария
1:3
16:30
Нюрнберг - Хоффенхайм
1:3
19:30
Шальке - Вердер
0:2
21.10.2018, вс
16:30
Герта - Фрайбург
1:1
19:00
Боруссия М - Майнц
4:0

9 тур »»

26.10.2018, пт
21:30
Фрайбург - Боруссия М
3:1
27.10.2018, сб
16:30
Боруссия Д - Герта
2:2
16:30
Ганновер - Аугсбург
1:2
16:30
Майнц - Бавария
1:2
16:30
Фортуна - Вольфсбург
0:3
19:30
Хоффенхайм - Штутгарт
4:0
28.10.2018, вс
15:30
Нюрнберг - Айнтрахт
1:1
17:30
РБ Лейпциг - Шальке
0:0
20:00
Вердер - Байер
2:6

10 тур »»

2.11.2018, пт
22:30
Штутгарт - Айнтрахт
0:3
3.11.2018, сб
17:30
Бавария - Фрайбург
1:1
17:30
Шальке - Ганновер
3:1
17:30
Байер - Хоффенхайм
1:4
17:30
Аугсбург - Нюрнберг
2:2
17:30
Вольфсбург - Боруссия Д
0:1
20:30
Герта - РБ Лейпциг
0:3
4.11.2018, вс
17:30
Боруссия М - Фортуна
3:0
20:00
Майнц - Вердер
2:1

 

Указано время UTC+3 (MSK / Минск, Москва)

Туры:  1-10  11-12